Is Saputo Feta Cheese Cubes, Club Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Lipase, In Brine (Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Natamicin)
Check Saputo Feta Cheese Cubes, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saputo Feta Cheese Cubes, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saputo Feta Cheese Cubes, Club Pack is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


