Is Saputo Ricotta Di Campagna Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, modified milk ingredients, pasteurized cream, lactic acid, salt, potassium sorbate, sodium carbonate, sodium hydroxide.
Check Saputo Ricotta Di Campagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saputo Ricotta Di Campagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich


