Is SAPUTO, STELLA, ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asiago Aged Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)
Check SAPUTO, STELLA, ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAPUTO, STELLA, ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAPUTO, STELLA, ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


