Is Saputo Taco Nacho Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, pasteurized partly skimmed milk, modified milk ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, jalapeño seasoning, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, annatto, cellulose, natamycin.
Check Saputo Taco Nacho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saputo Taco Nacho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saputo Taco Nacho is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking


