Is Sara Lee Baked Ham Virginia Brand Water Added Deli Meat, 10 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Sugar, Dextrose, The Following: Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Clove

Check Sara Lee Baked Ham Virginia Brand Water Added Deli Meat, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sara Lee Baked Ham Virginia Brand Water Added Deli Meat, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking