Is Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Turkey Breast Honey Roasted - Each Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, water, honey, contains 2% or less of: salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid, sodium nitrite

Check Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Turkey Breast Honey Roasted - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sara Lee Fresh Ideas Turkey Breast Honey Roasted - Each is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking