Is Sara Lee Freshly Sliced Using Premium Meats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Sara Lee Freshly Sliced Using Premium Meats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sara Lee Freshly Sliced Using Premium Meats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
LeanSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


