Is Sara Lee Hardwood Smoked Turkey Breast, 10 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Propionate

Check Sara Lee Hardwood Smoked Turkey Breast, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sara Lee Hardwood Smoked Turkey Breast, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladSnacking