Is Sara Lee® Honey Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Propionate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Sodium Nitrite

Check Sara Lee® Honey Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sara Lee® Honey Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
HoneyMeatySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch