Is SARA LEE, NATURALS PREMIUM MEATS TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, DRIED VINEGAR, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SARA LEE, NATURALS PREMIUM MEATS TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking