Is Sara Lee Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, 10 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Chicken Broth, Contains 2% Or Less: Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Flavor, Sodium Propionate

Check Sara Lee Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sara Lee Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go