Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SARA LEE, PREMIUM BLACK FOREST HAM MEATS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, AND 2% OR LESS: DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PROPIONATE.

Check SARA LEE, PREMIUM BLACK FOREST HAM MEATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? SARA LEE, PREMIUM BLACK FOREST HAM MEATS | Spoonful