Is Sara Lee® Premium Meats Honey Roasted Turkey Breast, 10 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Propionate

Check Sara Lee® Premium Meats Honey Roasted Turkey Breast, 10 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sara Lee® Premium Meats Honey Roasted Turkey Breast, 10 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking