Is Sara Lee® Premium Meats Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, Deli Sliced Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Chicken Broth, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Roast Flavor (Contains Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid), Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Propionate, Natural Flavor

Check Sara Lee® Premium Meats Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sara Lee® Premium Meats Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep