Is Sara Lee® Premium Meats Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, Deli Sliced Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Chicken Broth, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Roast Flavor (Contains Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid), Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Propionate, Natural Flavor
Check Sara Lee® Premium Meats Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sara Lee® Premium Meats Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, Deli Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Where to buy
Sara Lee® Premium Meats Oven Roasted Chicken Breast, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


