Is Sara Lee Premium Meats Virginia Brand Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Or Less Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Propionate

Check Sara Lee Premium Meats Virginia Brand Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sara Lee Premium Meats Virginia Brand Ham is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch