Is Sarafino Brown Rice Pasta Ginocco Sardo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Rice Flour. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Sarafino Brown Rice Pasta Ginocco Sardo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sarafino Brown Rice Pasta Ginocco Sardo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


