Is Saranac Shirley Temple - 6pk/12 fl oz Glass Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Fd&c Red No, 40 And Fd&c Blue No, 1
Check Saranac Shirley Temple - 6pk/12 fl oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saranac Shirley Temple - 6pk/12 fl oz Glass Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saranac Shirley Temple - 6pk/12 fl oz Glass Bottles is available at 2 retailers
TargetWegmans
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


