Is SARANAC, SOFT DRINK, BLACK CHERRY CREAM, BLACK CHERRY CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check SARANAC, SOFT DRINK, BLACK CHERRY CREAM, BLACK CHERRY CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARANAC, SOFT DRINK, BLACK CHERRY CREAM, BLACK CHERRY CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can


