Is Saranac, Soft Drinks, Black Cherry Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural & artificial flavors, citric acid, sodium benzoate, caramel color, fd&c red #40, fd&c blue#1

Check Saranac, Soft Drinks, Black Cherry Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go