Is Sara's Salty Caramel Cashew Artisan Gelato, Salty Caramel Cashew Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUCROSE, CREAM, STABILIZER (DEXTROSE, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, CARBOXMETHYLCELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS), SKIM MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL SAUCE (SUCROSE, DEXTROSE, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT), CASHEWS
Check Sara's Salty Caramel Cashew Artisan Gelato, Salty Caramel Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sara's Salty Caramel Cashew Artisan Gelato, Salty Caramel Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Caramel Cookie Crunch Frozen Dessert Kosher Milk, 16 oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Cashew, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Sea Salt Caramel, 1 Pint
Barebells Protein Bar Caramel Cashew
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


