Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Saratoga Garlic Homestead Aioli, Homestead Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICE, LEMON JUICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR

Check Saratoga Garlic Homestead Aioli, Homestead against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Saratoga Garlic Homestead Aioli, Homestead | Spoonful