Is Saratoga Sparkling Spring Water, 28 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide

Check Saratoga Sparkling Spring Water, 28 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saratoga Sparkling Spring Water, 28 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go