Is SARDINAS EN SALSA DE TOMATE POICANTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINES (HERRING), TOMATO SAUCE, CHILI AND SALT.
Check SARDINAS EN SALSA DE TOMATE POICANTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINAS EN SALSA DE TOMATE POICANTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


