Is SARDINAS EN SALSA DE TOMATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Tomato, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Sugar, and Natural Flavor
Check SARDINAS EN SALSA DE TOMATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINAS EN SALSA DE TOMATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


