Is Sardine Fillets with Chili - 1 can, 3.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardine Fillets, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Chilies

Check Sardine Fillets with Chili - 1 can, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sardine Fillets with Chili - 1 can, 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladLunch