Is SARDINE WITH CHIPOTLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES (FISH), SPICY TOMATO SAUCE, CHILI CHIPOTLE, SPICES AND SALT.

Check SARDINE WITH CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad