Is Sardinen ohne Haut und Gräten in Sonnenblumenöl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINEN (72 %), Sonnenblumenöl, Speisesalz. LATEINISCHER ARTNAME: Sardina pilchardus. FANGMETHODE: Schleppnetze, Umschließungsnetze und Hebenetze. FANGGEBIET: FAO 34, Mittlerer Ostatlantik.
Check Sardinen ohne Haut und Gräten in Sonnenblumenöl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sardinen ohne Haut und Gräten in Sonnenblumenöl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


