Is Sardines à l'huile de soya Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sardines, huile de soya, sel
Check Sardines à l'huile de soya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sardines à l'huile de soya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
Wild Planet Sardines Wild Lightly Smoked in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Box - 4.4 Oz
King Oscar Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Double Layer Omega-3 - 3.75 Oz
Beach Cliff Sardines in Mustard Sauce
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Sardines in Oil, Lightly Smoked 3.75 oz
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


