Is SARDINES IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE, HOT TOMATO SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines (Fish), Tomato Sauce, Hot Pepper, Salt And Spices Cellulose Gum, Spices
Check SARDINES IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE, HOT TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINES IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE, HOT TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SARDINES IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE, HOT TOMATO SAUCE is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


