Is SARDINES IN LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SARDINE, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA COLOR, CHILI POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, WHITE PEPPER POWDER, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN, LIME OIL.
Check SARDINES IN LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINES IN LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can


