Is SARDINES IN LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINE, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA COLOR, CHILI POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, WHITE PEPPER POWDER, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN, LIME OIL.
Check SARDINES IN LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINES IN LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


