Is Sardines In Louisiana Hot sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines(sprattus sprattus) water, vinegar, less than 2% of maltdextrin, modified food starch, paprika, salt, spice extractives, xanathan gum, guar gum, caramel color.

Check Sardines In Louisiana Hot sauce against your own diets in the app.