Is Sardines in spring water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SARDINES (Sardinops sagax), SPRING WATER, SALT.

Check Sardines in spring water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Can

Flavor
SavorySlightly Salty
Texture
FirmOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingSalad