Is John West Wild Caught Sardines In Tomato Sauce 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines (*fish*) (59%), tomato sauce (41%) (water, tomato puree (12%), vegetable oil, salt, sugar, maize starch, vinegar).
Check John West Wild Caught Sardines In Tomato Sauce 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Wild Caught Sardines In Tomato Sauce 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
John West Wild Caught Sardines In Tomato Sauce 110g is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


