Is Sardines in tomato sauce 125g can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINES (Sardina pilchardus) (70%) (Fish), TOMATO PUREE (26%), Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Sardines in tomato sauce 125g can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sardines in tomato sauce 125g can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


