Is SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE 125GM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sardines (60%), tomato sauce (40%) (water, tomato paste, thickeners (1442, 466), sugar, salt, colour (160c)).
Check SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE 125GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE 125GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE 125GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepSalad


