Is SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, SARDINES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINES, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SALT
Check SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, SARDINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, SARDINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


