Is SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINE, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad


