Is SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SARDINES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA
Check SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


