Is SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHILI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Tomato Paste, Chili, Sugar, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Guar Gum And Paprika
Check SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHILI is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


