Is Sardines in Tomato Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Water, Salt
Check Sardines in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sardines in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sardines in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


