Is Sardines In Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (sardina Pilchardus) (70%) (fish), Tomato Puree (26%), Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Fish.

Check Sardines In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSaladSandwich