Is Sardines In Vegetable Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines (Fish) (67%), Vegetable Oil (14%), Water, Salt. Contains: Fish, Soybean Sardines-Sardinops melanostictus wild caught in Pacific or Indian Ocean.
Check Sardines In Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sardines In Vegetable Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


