Is Sardines With Hot Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (fish), extra virgin olive oil, hot pepper, and sea salt.

Check Sardines With Hot Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad