Is Sardines Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chinsd, 136 Broadway, Newmarket, Audlin New Zealand. So c,dy place. Retigerate corterts ater opening. and INGEDENTS: Brisling Sardines (76%), E irgin Olive Oil (23%), Sat. POLAND FROM LOCAL AND IMPORTED INGREDIENTS. BY: Manassen Foods Australia Pty Ltd Age D aam Creek, NSW 2766, Australia 9 310560 02
Check Sardines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sardines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingOn The Go


