Is SARDINIAN SEA SALT WITH CHILI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, CHILI.
Check SARDINIAN SEA SALT WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARDINIAN SEA SALT WITH CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


