Is Sardo Sliced Pickled Jalapeno Peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeao Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride

Check Sardo Sliced Pickled Jalapeno Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sardo Sliced Pickled Jalapeno Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking