Is Sardo Stuffed Manzanilla Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Pimento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid, Caution: May Contain Pits Or Pit Segments

Check Sardo Stuffed Manzanilla Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sardo Stuffed Manzanilla Olives is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich