Is Sargento Cheese Bakes Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE, PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, WHEAT FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, OAT FIBER, WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, CULTURED CREAM, CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YEAST, SOY LECITHIN, SPICE (INCLUDING ROSEMARY), BAKING SODA
Check Sargento Cheese Bakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sargento Cheese Bakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


